• Start Date : 11 avril, 2020
  • Heure de Début 08:00
  • End Date : 13 avril, 2020
  • Heure de Fin 23:30
  • Address : 5 rue de hauterive, 35600 Redon
# Topic Speaker Horaire Hall
1 COURS PILATES Nadine Husson09:30 - 10:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
2 JAZZ INTER Aurélie Girbal09:30 - 11:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
3 METHODE GRAHAM Iris Florentiny11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
4 MODERN JAZZ Noémie Bourrée11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
5 CONTACT IMPRO Yann Hervé11:30 - 13:00 SALLE TATANSA
6 JAZZ INTER Wayne Barbaste13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
7 CUBAN CONTEMPORAIN JAZZ Yacnoy Abreu Alfonso13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
8 JAZZ AVANCE Wayne Barbaste15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
9 CONTEMPORAIN Yann Hervé15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
10 ATELIER CHANT GOSPEL Julia Chesnin15:15 - 17:15 SALLE MARIE CURIE
11 JAZZ INTER / AVANCE Pascal Guérettin17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
12 RAGGA Albert Amphimaque17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
13 HANDIDANSE Céline Rouleaud17:15 - 18:30 SALLE TATANSA
# Topic Speaker Horaire Hall
1 COURS PILATES Nadine Husson09:30 - 10:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
2 JAZZ INTER Aurélie Girbal09:30 - 11:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
3 METHODE GRAHAM Iris Florentiny11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
4 MODERN JAZZ Noémie Bourrée11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
5 CONTACT IMPRO Yann Hervé11:30 - 13:00 SALLE TATANSA
6 JAZZ INTER Wayne Barbaste13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
7 CUBAN CONTEMPORAIN JAZZ Yacnoy Abreu Alfonso13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
8 JAZZ AVANCE Wayne Barbaste15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
9 CONTEMPORAIN Yann Hervé15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
10 HIP HOP Kate Chabaudie15:15 - 16:45 SALLE TATANSA
11 ATELIER CHANT GOSPEL Julia Chesnin15:15 - 17:15 SALLE MARIE CURIE
12 JAZZ INTER/AVANCE Pascal Guérettin17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
13 RAGGA Albert Amphimaque17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
# Topic Speaker Horaire Hall
1 COURS PILATES Nadine Husson09:30 - 10:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
2 JAZZ INTER Aurélie Girbal09:30 - 11:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
3 MODERN JAZZ Noémie Bourrée11:15 - 12:45
4 CONTACT IMPRO Yann Hervé11:30 - 13:00 SALLE TATANSA
5 JAZZ INTER Wayne Barbaste13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
6 CUBAN CONTEMPORAIN JAZZ Yacnoy Abreu Alfonso13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
7 JAZZ AVANCE Wayne Barbaste15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
8 CONTEMPORAIN Yann Hervé15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
9 HIP HOP Kate Chabaudie15:15 - 16:45 SALLE TATANSA
10 ATELIER CHANT GOSPEL Julia Chesnin15:15 - 17:15 SALLE MARIE CURIE
11 JAZZ INTER/AVANCE Pascal Guérettin17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
12 RAGGA Albert Amphimaque17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT